于刺潍
2019-06-01 04:13:45

1月16日星期四(格林尼治标准时间午夜开始):

Rod Laver Arena: Karin Knapp(It)v(3)Maria Sharapova(Rus),Christina McHale(美国)v(10)Caroline Wozniacki(Den),(1)Rafael Nadal(Sp)v Thanasi Kokkinakis(Aus)

不是早上8点(格林威治标准时间): Barbora Zahlavova Strycova(Cz)v(2) (Blr),(4)Andy Murray(英国)v Vincent Millot(Fr)

海信竞技场: Olivia Rogowska(Aus)v Elina Svitolina(Ukr),(10)Jo-Wilfried Tsonga(Fr)v Thomaz Bellucci(Br),(5)Agnieszka Radwanska(Pol)v Olga Govortsova(Blr),Blaz Kavcic( Svn)v(6)Roger Federer(Swi)

Margaret Court Arena: (25)Alize Cornet(Fr)v Camila Giorgi(It),(13)Sloane Stephens(美国)v Ajla Tomljanovic(Cro),Svetlana Kuznetsova和Samantha Stosur(Rus / Aus)v Irina Buryachok&Oksana Kalashnikova (Ukr / Geo),Jack Sock(美国)v(25)Gael Monfils(Fr)

不是早上8点(格林威治标准时间):( 27)BenoîtPoire(Fr)v Nick Kyrgios(Aus)

显示球场2: (16)CarlaSuárez-Navarro(Sp)v Galina Voskoboeva(Kaz),Venus Williams和Serena Williams(美国)v(12)Kristina Mladenovic和Flavia Pennetta(Fr / It),Marin Cilic(Cro)v (18)Gilles Simon(Fr),Roberto Bautista-Agut(Sp)v(5)Juan Martin Del Potro(Arg)

Show Court 3: (24)Andreas Seppi(It)v Donald Young(US),(31)Fernando Verdasco(Sp)v Teymuraz Gabashvili(Rus),(8)Jelena Jankovic(Ser)v Ayumi Morita(Jpn),Kurumi奈良(日元)诉(32)Magdalena Rybarikova(Svk)

Court 5: Matt Reid和Luke Saville(Aus)v(15)Jamie Murray和John Peers(GB / Aus),Monica Niculescu和Klara Zakopalova(Rom / Cz)v Irina-Camelia Begu&Sorana Cirstea(Rom),Mikhail Elgin &Denis Istomin(Rus / Uzb)v(11)Julien Benneteau&Edouard Roger-Vasselin(Fra),Eugenie Bouchard&Vera Dushevina(Can / Rus)v Valeria Solovyeva和Elina Svitolina(Rus / Ukr)

法庭6: Dusan Lajovic(Ser)v(16)Kei Nishikori(Jpn),Garbine Muguruza(Sp)v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova(Svk),Lu Yen-hsun(Tai)v(22)Grigor Dimitrov(Bul),(5) Leander Paes和Radek Stepanek(Ind / Cz)诉Lukas Dlouhy和Lukas Rosol(Cz)

Court 7: (7)Andrea Hlavackova&Lucie Safarova(Cz)v Kimiko Date Krumm&Zhang Shuai(Jpn / Chn),Nicholas Monroe&Horacio Zeballos(US / Arg)v Max Mirnyi&Mikhail Youzhny(Blr / Rus),Alexandra Panova和Karolina Pliskova(Rus / Cz)v(5)Ashleigh Barty&Casey Dellacqua(Aus),Alex Bolt和Andrew Whittington(Aus)v Julian Knowle和Vasek Pospisil(Aus / Can)

Court 8: Varvara Lepchenko(美国)v(11)Simona Halep(Rom),StéphaneRobert(Fr)v Michal Przysiezny(Pol),(1)Bob Bryan和Mike Bryan(美国)v Paul Hanley和Jonathan Marray(Aus / GB),Michael Berrer(Ger)v(26)FelicianoLópez(Sp)

Court 11: (13)Michael Llodra和Nicolas Mahut(Fr)vPabloAndújar和Leonardo Mayer(Sp / Arg),Rameez Junaid和Adrian Mannarino(Aus / Fr)v(7)Rohan Bopanna和Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi( Ind / Pak),Simone Bolelli和Fabio Fognini(It)v Ryan Harrison和Sam Querrey(美国),Alize Cornet和Caroline Garcia(Fr)v(10)Marina Erakovic和郑洁(新西兰/中国)

Court 13: Marina Erakovic(新西兰)v Zarina Diyas(Kaz),StefanieVögele(Swi)v(20)Dominika Cibulkova(Svk),(11)Milos Raonic(Can)v Victor Hanescu(Rom),(33)Bojana Jovanovski (Ser)v Yvonne Meusburger(Aut)

Court 15: Tammi Patterson&Arina Rodionova(Aus)v(6)Cara Black&Sania Mirza(Zim / Ind),(1)Sara Errani和Roberta Vinci(It)v Mona Barthel和Megan Moulton-Levy(Ger / US) ,Jarkko Nieminen和Dmitry Tursunov(Fin / Rus)v Andre Begemann和Martin Emmrich(Ger),(9)Alla Kudryavtseva和Anastasia Rodionova(Rus / Aus)v Jarmila Gajdosova和Ajla Tomljanovic(Aus / Cro)

Court 19: Mandy Minella(Lux)v(29)Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova(Rus),Blaz Rola(Svn)v Martin Klizan(Svk),(15)Daniela Hantuchova和Lisa Raymond(Svk / US)v Mandy Minella&Chanelle Scheepers( Lux / SA),Tobias Kamke和Florian Mayer(Ger)v Andreas Seppi和Potito Starace(It)

法庭20: Robin Haase和Christopher Kas(Neth / Ger)v Nikolay Davydenko和Andrey Golubev(Rus / Kaz),Kiki Bertens和Kirsten Flipkens(Neth / Bel)诉Lucie Hradecka和Michaella Krajicek(Cz / Neth),Lauren Davis& Lourdes Dominguez Lino(US / Sp)v(3)Ekaterina Makarova&Elena Vesnina(Rus),Dominika Cibulkova和Yanina Wickmayer(Svk / Bel)v Timea Babos和Petra Martic(Hun / Cro)

Court 22: Eva Hrdinova&Paula Ormaechea(Cz / Arg)对Hsieh Su-wei和Peng Shuai(Tai / Chn),Daniele Bracciali和Alexandr Dolgopolov(It / Ukr)v Jonathan Erlich和Andy Ram(Isr),韩新云& Miki Miyamura(Chn / Jpn)v Madison Keys&Alison Riske(美国),Francesca Schiavone和CarlaSuárez-Navarro(It / Sp)v Annika Beck和Andrea Petkovic(Ger)

待安排: (3)David Marrero和Fernando Verdasco(Sp)诉James Duckworth和Matthew Ebden(Aus)